Donau-SchwimmerInnen auf der Jahrgangs-10-Bestenliste Langbahn des VÖS für die Saison 2001/2002
Damen
100 m FREISTIL | 7. | 1:02.85 | Anna Gimborn |
| 9. | 1:04.76 | Petra Zahrl |
Junioren | 5. | 1:04.21 | Alexandra Stecher |
Jahrgang 1986 | 4. | 1:03.28 | Lydia Waldmüller |
Jahrgang 1989 | 7. | 1:07.38 | Katharina Pokorny |
Jahrgang 1990 | 9. | 1:10.02 | Nina Dittrich |
| | | |
200 m FREISTIL | 2. | 2:07.44 | Petra Zahrl |
| 6. | 2:14.69 | Anna Gimborn |
Junioren | 6. | 2:23.51 | Susi Polansky |
Jahrgang 1990 | 3. | 2:26.01 | Nina Dittrich |
| | | |
400 m FREISTIL | 2. | 4:25.53 | Petra Zahrl |
| 5. | 4:39.04 | Anna Gimborn |
Junioren | 5. | 4:50.96 | Susi Polansky |
Jahrgang 1989 | 9. | 5:11.05 | Katharina Pokorny |
Jahrgang 1990 | 2. | 4:56.70 | Nina Dittrich |
| | | |
800 m FREISTIL | 1. | 08:57.74 | Petra Zahrl |
| 4. | 09:33.98 | Anna Gimborn |
Jahrgang 1989 | 7. | 10:44.30 | Katherina Pokorny |
Jahrgang 1990 | 4. | 10:39.89 | Nina Dittrich |
| | | |
50 m RÜCKEN | 6. | 0:32.17 | Susi Polansky |
| | | |
100 m RÜCKEN | | | |
Junioren | 3. | 1:08.38 | Susi Polansky |
| 5. | 1:12.85 | Alexandra Stecher |
Jahrgang 1989 | 8. | 1:19.31 | Katharina Pokorny |
| | | |
200 m RÜCKEN | 6. | 2:50.25 | Judit Hajdu |
Junioren | 2. | 2:29.76 | Susi Polansky |
Jahrgang 1989 | 6. | 2:46.15 | Katharina Pokorny |
| | | |
50 m BRUST | 15. | 0:37.69 | Lydia Waldmüller |
Jahrgang 1986 | 2. | 1:17.14 | Lydia Waldmüller |
Jahrgang 1990 | 1. | 1:20.20 | Nina Dittrich |
| | | |
200 m BRUST | | | |
Jahrgang 1986 | 2. | 2:42.24 | Lydia Waldmüller |
Jahrgang 1990 | 1. | 2:53.37 | Nina Dittrich |
| | | |
50 m SCHMETTERLING | 6. | 0:29.74 | Petra Zahrl |
| 10 | 0:30.43 | Alexandra Stecher |
| | | |
100 m SCHMETTERLING | 1. | 1:01.52 | Petra Zahrl |
| 6. | 1:11.24 | Anna Gimborn |
Junioren | 2. | 1:04.25 | Alexandra Stecher |
| 8. | 1:11.86 | Susi Polansky |
Jahrgang 1990 | 1. | 1:09.76 | Nina Dittrich |
| | | |
200 m SCHMETTERLING | 1. | 2:13.00 | Petra Zahrl |
Junioren | 1. | 2:19.67 | Alexandra Stecher |
| 4. | 2:28.66 | Susi Polansky |
Jahrgang 1990 | 1. | 2:33.02 | Nina Dittrich |
| | | |
200 m LAGEN | | | |
Junioren | 4. | 2:32.28 | Alexandra Stecher |
| 8. | 2:38.09 | Susi Polansky |
Jahrgang 1986 | 5. | 2:33.31 | Lydia Waldmüller |
Jahrgang 1990 | 1. | 2:33.78 | Nina Dittrich |
|
| | | |
400 m LAGEN | | | |
Junioren | 6. | 5:34.23 | Alexandra Stecher |
Jahrgang 1990 | 1. | 5:27.20 | Nina Dittrich |
Herren
50 m FREISTIL | 5. | 0:24.57 | Dietmar Stockinger |
| | | |
100 m FREISTIL | 3. | 0:53.39 | Dietmar Stockinger |
Junioren | 3. | 0:55.27 | Andreas Stockinger |
Jahrgang 1992 | 1. | 1:15.56 | Nikolaus Dittrich |
| | | |
200 m FREISTIL | 8. | 2:01.26 | Dietmar Stockinger |
Jahrgang 1987 | 9. | 2:17.48 | Sascha Wochocz |
Jahrgang 1992 | 4. | 2:52.17 | Nikolaus Dittrich |
| | | |
400 m FREISTIL | 9. | 4:27.18 | Stefan Putz |
Junioren | 6. | 4:29.27 | Stefan Lackner |
|
| 8. | 4:31.31 | Andreas Stockinger |
Jahrgang 1992 | 4. | 5:55.75 | Nikolaus Dittrich |
| | | |
800 m FREISTIL | 10. | 9:03.21 | Stefan Lackner |
|
| 15. | 9:13.51 | Dietmar Stockinger |
| | | |
1500 m FREISTIL | 5. | 17:39.71 | Dietmar Stockinger |
| 9. | 18:36.15 | Klaus Dittrich |
Junioren | 5. | 17:11.19 | Stefan Lackner |
| 7. | 17:25.85 | Andreas Stockinger |
| | | |
50 m RÜCKEN | 9. | 0:29.64 | Viktor Konakowsky |
| | | |
100 m RÜCKEN | 6. | 1:03.40 | Klaus Dittrich |
Junioren | 1. | 1:02.40 | Stefan Lackner |
| 3. | 1:04.05 | Viktor Konakovski |
Jahrgang 1987 | 8. | 1:11.16 | Sascha Wochocz |
| | | |
200 m RÜCKEN |
Junioren | 1. | 2:11.18 | Stefan Lackner |
| | | |
50 m BRUST | 10. | 0:31.52 | Klaus Dittrich |
| | | |
100 m BRUST | 4. | 1:07.47 | Klaus Dittrich |
Jahrgang 1987 | 4. | 1:17.10 | Maximilian Gimborn |
| | | |
200 m BRUST | 5. | 2:29.36 | Klaus Dittrich |
Junioren | 6. | 2:36.34 | Stefan Lackner |
Jahrgang 1987 | 3. | 2:47.14 | Maximilian Gimborn |
| | | |
50 m SCHMETTERLING | 9. | 0:26.52 | Dietmar Stockinger |
| | | |
100 m SCHMETTERLING | | | |
Junioren | 3. | 1:00.01 | Andreas Stockinger |
| 7. | 1:02.55 | Stefan Lackner |
| | | |
200 m SCHMETTERLING | | | |
Junioren | 4. | 2:17.17 | Andreas Stockinger |
| 5. | 2:19.19 | Stefan Lackner |
Jahrgang 1987 | 10. | 2:51.27 | Oliver Motlik |
| | | |
200 m LAGEN | 8. | 2:15.53 | Klaus Dittrich |
Junioren | 1. | 2:11.84 | Stefan Lackner |
Jahrgang 1987 | 4. | 2:32.08 | Max Gimborn |
Jahrgang 1992 | 2. | 3:15.12 | Nikolaus Dittrich |
| | | |
400 m LAGEN |
Junioren | 1. | 4:34.64 | Stefan Lackner |
Jahrgang 1987 | 5. | 5:22.95 | Maximilian Gimborn |
Zurück zur Übersicht