Donau-SchwimmerInnen auf der Jahrgangs-10-Bestenliste Langbahn des VÖS für die Saison 1999/2000
Damen
50 m FREISTIL | 9. | 0:28.62 | Petra Zahrl |
| 14. | 0:28.78 | Verena Jäggle |
| | | |
100 m FREISTIL | 5. | 1:01.22 | Petra Zahrl |
Junioren | 4. | 1:01.89 | Verena Jäggle |
| 10. | 1:04.61 | Andrea Geier |
Jahrgang 1985 | 10. | 1:07.12 | Susi Polansky |
Jahrgang 1990 | 1. | 1:15.90 | Nina Dittrich |
| | | |
200 m FREISTIL | 1. | 2:07.66 | Petra Zahrl |
Junioren | 4. | 2:13.93 | Verena Jäggle |
| 6. | 2:16.02 | Andrea Geier |
Jahrgang 1990 | 3. | 2:55.39 | Nina Dittrich |
| | | |
400 m FREISTIL | 1. | 4:28.38 | Petra Zahrl |
| 9. | 5:39.87 | Judit Hajdu |
Junioren | 3. | 4:36.66 | Andrea Geier |
| 5. | 4:38.52 | Verena Jäggle |
Jahrgang 1986 | 8. | 5:06.35 | Lydia Waldmüller |
Jahrgang 1990 | 5. | 6:02.18 | Nina Dittrich |
| | | |
800 m FREISTIL | 2. | 09:20.19 | Petra Zahrl |
Junioren | 2. | 09:24.04 | Andrea Geier |
| 5. | 09:36.73 | Verena Jäggle |
| | | |
100 m RÜCKEN | 8. | 1:21.66 | Judit Hajdu |
Junioren | 9. | 1:14.11 | Daniela Reichl |
Jahrgang 1985 | 1. | 1:10.24 | Susi Polansky |
| | | |
200 m RÜCKEN | 3. | 2:46.70 | Judit Hajdu |
Jahrgang 1985 | 1. | 2:30.34 | Susi Polansky |
| | | |
50 m BRUST | 8. | 0:36.24 | Lydia Waldmüller |
| | | |
100 m BRUST | | | |
Jahrgang 1986 | 3. | 1:18.05 | Lydia Waldmüller |
Jahrgang 1990 | 1. | 1:32.87 | Nina Dittrich |
| | | |
200 m BRUST | | | |
Jahrgang 1986 | 3. | 2:47.13 | Lydia Waldmüller |
| | | |
50 m SCHMETTERLING | 3. | 0:29.34 | Petra Zahrl |
| 13. | 0:30.98 | Daniela Reichl |
| | | |
100 m SCHMETTERLING | 1. | 1:02.40 | Petra Zahrl |
Junioren | 3. | 1:09.76 | Daniela Reichl |
| | | |
200 m SCHMETTERLING | 1. | 2:14.08 | Petra Zahrl |
| | | |
200 m LAGEN | | | |
Junioren | 5. | 2:34.93 | Daniela Reichel |
Jahrgang 1986 | 6. | 2:39.99 | Lydia Waldmüller |
| | | |
400 m LAGEN | 6. | 6:18.31 | Judit Hajdu |
Herren
100 m FREISTIL | | | |
Junioren | 6. | 0:55.28 | Dietmar Stockinger |
| 9. | 0:56.43 | Robert Ullrich |
| | | |
200 m FREISTIL | 4. | 1:59.01 | Stefan Putz |
Junioren | 8. | 2:02.53 | Robert Ullrich |
| 9. | 2:03.13 | Dietmar Stockinger |
Jahrgang 1987 | 8. | 2:27.50 | Benjamin Rauscher |
| | | |
400 m FREISTIL | 5. | 4:17.60 | Stefan Putz |
| 8. | 4:33.07 | Markus Bohn |
Junioren | 5. | 4:12.20 | Robert Ullrich |
| | | |
1500 m FREISTIL | 6. | 17:58.88 | Markus Bohn |
Junioren | 3. |
16:46.92 | Robert Ullrich |
| | | |
50 m RÜCKEN | 13. | 0:29.98 | Dietmar Stockinger |
| | | |
100 m RÜCKEN
| | | |
Junioren | 5. | 1:03.18 | Dietmar Stockinger |
Jahrgang 1985 | 5. | 1:08.53 | Viktor Konakovski |
| | | |
200 m RÜCKEN | 5. | 2:27.50 | Markus Bohn |
Junioren | 7. | 2:19.48 | Dietmar Stockinger |
| 8. | 2:19.91 | Robert Ullrich |
| | | |
Jahrgang 1985 | 7. | 2:33.63 | Viktor Konakovsky |
50 m BRUST | 12. | 0:32.45 | Klaus Dittrich |
| | | |
100 m BRUST | 6. | 1:09.12 | Stefan Putz |
| 9. | 1:10.65 | Klaus Dittrich |
Jahrgang 1987 | 7. | 1:27.91 | Patrick Pacal |
| | | |
200 m BRUST | 4. | 2:23.74 | Markus Bohn |
Jahrgang 1987 | 4. | 3:08.63 | Patrick Pacal |
| 9. | 3:18.24 | Benjamin Rauscher |
| | | |
100 m SCHMETTERLING | | | |
Junioren | 9. | 1:03.51 | Robert Ullrich |
Jahrgang 1984 | 3. | 1:03.76 | Andreas Stockinger |
| | | |
200 m SCHMETTERLING | | | |
Jahrgang 1984 | 2. | 2:22.52 | Dietmar Stockinger |
| | | |
200 m LAGEN | 7. | 2:14.43 | Markus Bohn |
Junioren | 4. | 2:16.65 | Robert Ullrich |
| 6. | 2:19.71 | Dietmar Stockinger |
| | | |
400 m LAGEN | 9. | 5:08.06 | Markus Bohn |
Junioren | 2. | 4:43.22 | Robert Ullrich |
Jahrgang 1985 | 5. | 5:33.46 | Viktor Konakovsky |
Jahrgang 1986 | 7. | 6:17.18 | Stefan Podany |
Zurück zur Übersicht